Shop

Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125µm,2m

Avaiability: Out of Stock

-17% $13.81 $11.51 Sold out

SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable2 MeterDuplex TypeSC to SC Connector TypeMultimode 62.5/125/125µmMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed

TITLE

- +
SKU: ICC-ICFOJ8C302 Categories: ,

SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable2 MeterDuplex TypeSC to SC Connector TypeMultimode 62.5/125/125µmMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed

Title

Defaut Title