Shop

JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm,5M

Avaiability: In Stock

$15.56

- LC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 Meter- 5 Meter- Duplex Type- LC to ST Connector Type- Multimode 62.5/125- Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type- Used with ICC fiber optic products- Test results included

- +
SKU: ICC-ICFOJ3M305 Categories: ,

- LC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 Meter- 5 Meter- Duplex Type- LC to ST Connector Type- Multimode 62.5/125- Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type- Used with ICC fiber optic products- Test results included