Shop

Jumper, Lc-lc, Duplex, 50/125, 10g, 1m

Avaiability: In Stock

-2% $16.67 $16.34

LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable1 MeterDuplex TypeLC to LC Connector TypeMultimode 50/125Configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxMade from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirementsLaser optimized fiber optic cabl

TITLE

- +
SKU: ICC-ICFOJ1G701 Categories: ,

LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable1 MeterDuplex TypeLC to LC Connector TypeMultimode 50/125Configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxMade from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirementsLaser optimized fiber optic cabl

Title

Defaut Title