Shop

High Performance Gpon Cpe W/4 Ethernet

Avaiability: Out of Stock

-43% $187.06 $107.50 Sold out

- High-Performance GPON CPE- GPON WAN Port SC/APC Fiber Connector- 4-Port RJ45 10/100/1000 VLAN-aware Switch- 802.11n WiFi- LED diodes for easy diagnostics- Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream- Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features

TITLE

- +
SKU: UBI-UF-WIFI-US Categories: ,

- High-Performance GPON CPE- GPON WAN Port SC/APC Fiber Connector- 4-Port RJ45 10/100/1000 VLAN-aware Switch- 802.11n WiFi- LED diodes for easy diagnostics- Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream- Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features

Title

Defaut Title