Showing 1– of 2141 results

View:
  • Ic107sb2bk Surface Box 2pt Black

    $2.47 $2.06

    - Provides a clean modular surface mount outlet solution of voice, data, and other communication needs to the work area for commercial or residential applications- Multiple mounting options including adhesive backings, magnets, and screws- Recessed area for ID label- Rugged and durable construction- Accomodates a wide variety of easy to snap-in modules, providing ...

  • Visual Ring Indicator, Busy/stutter

    $132.48 $110.40 Sold out

    - Displays “ringing”, “on-the-phone” or “message waiting”- LED visible up to 100 ft (30m)- Power supply included- Attractive new compact package- Connects with a modular cord- Special “T” adapter provided for handset applications- Easy to install - Power: 120VAC / 12VDC 500mA, UL listed adapter provided- Dimensions: 76mm x 112mm x 36mm (3.0” x 4.4” x 1.4”)- Shippi ...

  • Suggest The Uta-1 Or Whtb-593

    $104.32 $86.93 Sold out

    - Suttle loud indoor/outdoor bell- Modular bells and ringers are ideal for factories, farms, offices or any location where an audible signaling device is needed- Contains a modular jack that accepts line cords for plug-in installation and is available in single-line only- 45-130 VAC Ringing Voltage- 90dB- Mechanical ringer- Modular hook-up- Heavy duty- Two 4" bell ...

  • Sell Icc Or Hyperline

    $2.20 $1.83 Sold out

    - Flush-mold-injected booted snagless Category-5E patch cords- Suitable for high-speed data applications, including gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet and 155Mbps TP-PMD/CDDI- 4-pair 24 AWG-stranded copper UTP cable- 100% tested wiring sequence and continuity- Flame retardant - type CM- Exceeds EIA/TIA 568B- UL/cUL or ETL listed

  • Speaker Matching Transformer

    $13.85 $11.54

    - Allows an 8-ohm speaker to connect to 70V or 25V amplifier outputs- T725 Power Taps: 4, 2, 1, 1/2, 1/4, 1/8 watts- T72510 Power Taps: 10, 5, 2-1/2, 1-1/4, 5/8 watts- Easily-accessed, stripped and tinned wire terminations- Small, compact, and cost-effective

  • Gcha444012-fmg4 12' Medium Gray 4" Lead

    $2.52 $2.10

    - Modular coiled handset cord with 4" lead- Dark Gray

  • Sub The Wav-500-18-2awg

    $95.70 $79.75 Sold out

    - 500' Speakerwire 18 Gauge 2 Conductor

  • Replaced By Bg-prs2403r

    $51.00 $42.50 Sold out

    - Bogen 24V power supply- 24V DC output @ 300mA- Designed to supply power to 24V DC equipment from a 120V AC source- Rugged, versatile, and dependable, and aresuitable for use with many types of telephone paging equipment, amplified speakers and horns, tone generators, and intercom systems- Offers barrel-type connectors or stripped and tinned wire for flexibility ...

  • Sub The St-504-219

    $3.40 $2.83 Sold out

    - D-Sub modular adapter- Modular jack to DB-9 connector- USOC wiring chart available in ICC catalog page B-4- Female to 8 position/8 conductor

  • Mounting Box, Low-profile, 1-gang, Ivory

    $3.43 $2.86 Sold out

    - Ivory 1 Gang Wall Plate Mounting Box- Fits standard NEMA single gang electrical boxes- Multiple mounting options including adhesive backings and screws- Integrated internal routing posts and cable management system with evenly spaced cable tie anchor points- Rear cable entry for clean external appearance- Rugged and durable construction- Accommodates ICC facepla ...

  • Voip Vandal Resitant Panel Phone

    $1,106.21 $921.84

    - Vandal Resistant Features: 12 gauge 316 stainless steel faceplate with permanent laser etched graphics. Heavy duty metal keypad, hook switch, armored cable and T-10 security Torx drive mounting screws.- Weather Resistant Features: Marine grade 316 stainless steel faceplate and Torx security screws. Internally sealed keypad. Faceplate gaskets (on EWP models). Wea ...

  • Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125µm,2m

    $13.81 $11.51 Sold out

    SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable2 MeterDuplex TypeSC to SC Connector TypeMultimode 62.5/125/125µmMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed

  • Jumper, St-st, Simplex, Mm,62.5/125µm,2m

    $6.89 $5.74 Sold out

    LC-SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable10 MeterDuplex TypeLC to SC Connector TypeSingle Mode FiberMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed

  • Jumper, Lc-st, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125µm,5m

    $18.67 $15.56

    - LC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 Meter- 5 Meter- Duplex Type- LC to ST Connector Type- Multimode 62.5/125- Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type- Used with ICC fiber optic products- Test results included

  • Jumper, Lc-st, Duplex, Mm,62.5/125µm,1m

    $14.09 $11.74 Sold out

    LC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 1 Meter1 MeterDuplex TypeLC to ST Connector TypeMultimode 62.5/125Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP typeUsed with ICC fiber optic productsTest results included

  • Jumper, Lc-sc, Duplex, Mm,62.5/125µm, 2m

    $13.49 $11.24 Sold out

    - Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type- Used with ICC fiber optic products- Test results included- 2M

  • Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125µm,2m

    $13.81 $11.51 Sold out

    SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable2 MeterDuplex TypeSC to SC Connector TypeMultimode 62.5/125/125µmMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed

  • Jumper, St-st, Simplex, Mm,62.5/125µm,2m

    $6.89 $5.74 Sold out

    LC-SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable10 MeterDuplex TypeLC to SC Connector TypeSingle Mode FiberMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed